Welcome
to the Clinton County Historical Society Yearbook Page |
|
Class of 1967 Ovid-Elsie High School |
|
PAGE
1 Susan Kay ACKELS Thomas Lee ACKLES Margie Iola ADAIR Karen Kay ALDERMAN Kenneth Gale BAESE Lynn Thomas BAESE Gwendolyn Ann BAKER David Channing BATES |
PAGE
2 Robert J. BERNATH Sherry Lynn BERNATH Deborah Louise BIGELOW Dorothy Louise BLOOMER Douglas Allen BOOG Chester Frank BORTON, Jr. Ida Elaine BRADY Carl Wayne BROWN |
PAGE
3 Chris Paul BROWN Catherine Irene BUCHELE Linda Sue BUNCE Bruce Lynn BYRNES Thomas Charles CERNY Deborah Mae CHAFFEE Donna Jean CHAPKO Douglas Dean CLARK |
PAGE
4 Stuart R. CONKLIN Lynn A. COOPER Patricia I. CORP John Edward CRAIG Nicholas CRAMER Joan Peggy CRELL Carol Ann DAVIS Robert Joseph DAVIS |
PAGE
5 Nathan J. DUBOIS Mary L. EBY Mary E. FARR Kay E. FINEOUT Bruce F. FOERCH David FOX Kay D. FRUCHEY Michael W. GOODKNECHT |
PAGE
6 Daniel L. GOODRICH Jay GOODRICH Georgia H. GOSCINSKI LaMonte D. GREEN Robert R. GREEN Dennis C. GRUESBECK Sharida K. HALL Bonita Marie HALLEAD |
PAGE
7 Karen S. HALLEAD Patricia M. HARRINGTON Charles Lee HATHAWAY William HEINZE Cheryl HITTLE Lela May HOLTON Bert F. HOWARD Terry Ray HUGHSON |
PAGE
8 Darwin Lee HUNT Linda Lou HUSS George Francis Keck Connie Jo KELLEY Bonnie Lou KREMER Karen Lynn KRISTIN Daniel M. KUSENDA Robert James KUSNIER |
PAGE
9 Edward Joseph LADISKI Laurence Victor LADISKI Janet LARSEN Taru LATVALAHTI Kenneth W. LENTZ Michael W. LEWIS Richard L. LOYNES Pamela Sue LOZNAK |
PAGE
10 Marlene Alice MARTIN Carol Kay MARTINKA Mary Elizabeth MARTON Donna MCDIARMID Kathryn Lynn MELVIN Joy Lynn MILLER Susan Kay MILLER Vincent Frank MINARIK |
PAGE
11 Crystal Lynn MITCHELL Douglas L. MOLE Jacqulyn Jean MOORE Deborah MUNSON Barry C. NETHAWAY Gary L. NETHAWAY Mark A. O'DONNELL Paula A. ORWELLER |
PAGE
12 Jeanette PALATKA Mary Ann PALUS Larry Alan PATTERSON B. Lynne PILOT Carol Ann PORUBSKY Bruce V. POWELSON Gale F. PRICE Margaret G. PRICE |
PAGE
13 Larry David PRIKASKY Judith RIVEST Karen L. ROBINSON Gloria Jean RODRIGUEZ Juan RODRIGUEZ James W. ROOF Phillip A. SAGE Cynthia Jeanne SAXTON |
PAGE
14 Janet Marlene SAXTON Rosemary SAXTON Kathleen SECONSKY Carl Henry SEIDEL Marjorie Elizabeth SEMANS Earl M. SEYBERT Jane L. SHERWOOD Jerry L. SHERWOOD |
PAGE
15 Ellen R. SHIPLEY David G. SHOWERS Samuel F. SINICROPI Patricia A. SIPKOVSKY Rolayne F. SLOAT Karren Sue SMITH Rumaldo SOLIZ Rita Kaye SPAYDE |
PAGE
16 Carol Louise SQUIERS Sharon Kay SQUIERS Michael Lee STAMBERSKY Michael James STEVENS Sharon STEWART Beverly June STREETER Linda Sue STURGIS Gordon Lynn TAYLOR Jo Ann TEFERTILLER James Michael THELEN Gailen O. THORNTON Jeanne Kay TODY Jose Ulises Rios TORRES |
PAGE
17 Carolyn Sue TRIBFELNER Lois Jean UNDERHILL Victoria VILLARREAL Chris Henrik WALLFELT Craig Eugene WARREN Rita Rebecca WASHBURN Hazel Hallock WHITFORD Robert Lee WILBER Jr. |
PAGE
18 Frederick Eugene WILSON Patricia Ann WILSON Linda Susan WITT Vicki Lee WOMSEY Roger Lee WYRICK Mary Louise ZIEGS William J. ZUCKSCHWERDT Janice M. ZVONEK |