Welcome
to the Clinton County Historical Society Yearbook Page |
|
Class of 1979 Ovid-Elsie High School |
|
PAGE
1 Philis ACKELS Charlie ACKELS Lori ACRE Shane APPLEBEE Kathy ACKLES Pearo ACKLES Terry ALBAUGH Nan AUSTIN |
PAGE
2 Rick BATORA Catherine BATORA Rick BANCROFT Kathleen BAESE Jeff BATES Mark BATES Annette BARCLAY Ray BOWLES |
PAGE
3 Cary BASHORE Earl BENNETT Bert BOTTER Wally BEEMAN Donna BENDT Dirk BESKO Brad BEHRENS Janet BEHRENS Mark BEHRENS |
PAGE
4 Julie BOOTH Ron BUKOVCIK Kim BOSOM Shelly BRACEY Ernest BYWATER |
PAGE
5 Rosemary CHAPKO Sue COON Carol CHAMPLAIN Don CILLA Jeff CANNON Rhonda CARROLL Maryann CHAFFEE Joe CONRAD Mark CONRAD |
PAGE
6 Denise DENNISON Kim CLARK Tom DOUBRAVA Kristy CUTTER Barry DECKER Mike DARLING Deb DAVIS Sue COOK Bruce DAVIS |
PAGE
7 John DVORSKI Matt FABUS Debbie FRAKER Martin FINEOUT Brenda FRANCIS Don FOSTER Eugene FURNISH Dave EVERTS Sharon GLAECKA |
PAGE
8 Mark GEORGE Jeff GEORGE Jim GINTHER Tami GOODRICH Deb GREELEY Anne GOLDMAN Debbie GLEASON Dena GREEN Kevin NELLER Christine WHALEY Michael GIBBONS |
PAGE
9 Tom HATTA Pam HRNCHARIK Nick HENDRICS Charles HARDEN April HUGHSON Stan HAMPTON Richard HARMON Merijo HUBBARD Lyle HUNTOON |
PAGE
10 Dick HUNT Michele HUGUELET Terry HOWARD Joe HORAK Tod HERBLET Kathy HANSON Vera HUCKO Kerry HOELTZEL Brian HETTINGER |
PAGE 11 Dawn IRISH Martie JACKSON Connie JOHNSON Paul JONES Ken JONES Larry KNUTSON Jeff KIRKA Kris KYLE Ed KAMINSKI |
PAGE 12 Doug KADOLPH Randy LAWRENCE Angel KAMINSKI Theresa LAFOUNTAIN Dale LANCE Robert LATZ Marilyn LEMARBLE Doug LEN Pam LESLIE |
PAGE
13 Christine LUCKHURST Don LUKAS Darrell MILLER Eldina MARRIAGE Kelly LOYNES Robert LEODLER Lauri LOVE Don MILLER Conrad LOTT Dave LOCKWOOD James MCGUIRE Neil MEAD |
PAGE
14 Mark O'DELL Randy PERRIEN Richard PERRIEN Sandra MYERS Cindy NIXON Denise MCCUE Pam MACLENNON Stan MINARIK Linda PECK Lloyd PECK Clay PRIKASKY |
PAGE
15 Marie POKORNEY James PONTACK Roger REHA Lary RICHARDS Ron PAGE Brenda PALATKA Key PARMENTER Chris RODRIQUEZ Pam ROBERTS Jerry QUINE Randy SHIVLEY |
PAGE
16 Patti SEMANS Melissa SHINABARGER Aaron SHINABARGER Karen RIVEST Kay RIVEST Rick STAMBAUGH Bob STERBA Larry SISCO Bonnie SMALEC Kim SOMERS |
PAGE
17 Laurie SOLIZ Lisa STEHLIK Roger STILES Lori STINSON Vicki SPERROW David SOVIS Janet STEFANEK Lee SWAN Linda SZILAGYI Robert TAYLOR Dave TOTH |
PAGE
18 Andrew THERIAC Rick VANALSTINE Rod VANDEUSEN Todd VANEFFEN Pam TESARIK Dawn TRUAX Jene WALKER Brian VALENTINE Dawn VANIMAN Janice WATERBURY Elaine WONSEY |
PAGE
19 Lori WEBSTER Lance WEIR Darlene WILSON John WILBER Stan WOLFE Colleen WOLFE Tammy WOODBURY Jackie YOUNG Lori WARD Linda WATSON Doug WHITE |