Welcome
to the Clinton County Historical Society Yearbook Page |
|
Class of 1986 Ovid-Elsie High School |
|
PAGE
1 Missy ANDERSON Holly AUSTIN Dennis BAILEY Sue BANCROFT Tammy BASHORE Billie Rae BATES Michelle BATORA John BEHRENS |
PAGE
2 Mickey BENDT Bruce BERNATH Mike BERNATH Joel BOHIL Caroline BOSSEL Tom BOWER Eric BUCK Donna CANNON Kathy CHAPKO Renee CHAPKO Tami CHAPKO Carrie CLARK |
PAGE
3 Sarah CLARK Tony CABLE Amy CRAIG Donald CRAMER Gary CRINER Chantal CRIPPIN Jackie CROFT Bob CUMMINGS |
PAGE
4 Debbie DARLING De'Lyn DARLING Leeann DARNELL Donny DENNIS Melissa DICKENSON Ron DRUMHELLER Kurt KOTEN Randolf DUFF |
PAGE
5 Edward DUKES Julie DUKES Mark DVORSKI Phil EHLERT Rene EISENHAUER Peter FALVER Janelle FATURA Perry FILLMORE Dave FOWLER Brenda FRAKER Amy GALEHOUSE Traci GEIGER |
PAGE
6 Paul GIBSON Tina Marie GILPIN John GINGRICH Darcy GINTHER John GINTHER Sandie GOULD Christopher GRAND Greg GRIFFIN Steve GRIFFITH Joann GRUBAUGH June HALL Dianna HAMILTON |
PAGE
7 Laurie HARDEN Craig HENNING Lisa HIGBEE John HILL William HITCHENS Mark HOLLEY Mark HORAK Janice HOUSKA Mike HOWARD Steve HUFFMAN Darrin HUNTOON Amy Jo HURST |
PAGE
8 Terry HUSS Barb INSCHO David IVES Susan JANES John JOHNSON Delores JOLLY James JOLLY Cynthia KENNELL Rick KIEFFER Michael KOYNE Frank LEN Sandra LEU |
PAGE
9 Robin LIPP Dean LOVE Penny MACLENNAN Jeff (Magley) DRAHIN George MARON Martin James MAYER Mark MCCREERY Lloyd MCMASTER |
PAGE
10 Jenny MELLING Lynette MEREDITH Rebecca MICKA Laurie MIKULKA Timothy MIKULKA Michael MINARIK Carol MOFFIT Shin-ichirou NAKOA |
PAGE 11 Brenda NICHOLAS Patrick NITZ Candy NYHOLM Theresa NYHOLM Michele OTT Kristie PALUS Steve PEASE Kent PLATNER Robert POHL Christopher PORRELL Eugene PORUBSKY Laurie POUCH |
PAGE
12 Karen PURDY Satu PUURONEN Kimberly RICE Tate RIDSDALE Mona RODRIQUEZ Tony RODRIQUEZ Brian ROSS Bret RUESS Darlene RUTKOWSKI Craig SANTRUCEK Cindy SCHMIDTFRANZ Brenda SCHOCH |
PAGE
13 Chris SERVISS Jonathon SHINABARGER Russell SMITH Rebecca SOLIZ Corinne SOMERS Rick SOUTHWELL Steven SUTLIFF Michele TASKER Deborah TAYLOR Shelby TERPSTRA Amanda TEVINO Heidi UNBEHAUN |
PAGE
14 Rachelle UNDERHILL Mindy VANATTA Florian VONZUENDT Jeff VOSTRIRANCKY Mary WAGNER Steven WALKER Randy WALTER Richard WARD Lela WATTERS Stephanie WENDLANDT Douglas WILSON Kathy WILSON |
PAGE
15 Todd WOODBURY Stacy WOODRUFF Tammy WOTEN |
NO
PICTURE Thomas HOGSETT Brian LALONDE Jeffrey MASON Curt NELSON James NEMCIK John WOLF |