|
||
|
||
Welcome to the Clinton
County Historical Society Yearbook Page |
||
|
||
Class of 1959 St. Johns High School |
||
PAGE 1 Gail ANDERSON Wanda ARGERSINGER Shirley ARNETT Janice BAILEY Linda BAIR Ann BAKER |
PAGE 2 Suellen BAKER Lynne BEAUFORE Homer BECHER John BECK Gary BIDDINGER Kenneth BLACK |
PAGE 3 Melvyn BLACKMAN Sharon BOETTGER Allan BORON Jeanette BORON Ransom BRIGGS Danny BROSS |
PAGE 4 Royce BROWN Terry BRYA Sharon BUNGE Kirk BURL Harry BURNS Lon CANUM |
PAGE 5 Linda CHESTER Ellen FOUST CLARK John COBB Floyd COLLEY Ethel CORNELL Jack COSTELLO |
PAGE 6 Jack COX Karen CRAMER Merrily CRAMER Jerry CROWELL Mary Jane CROWELL David DANLEY |
PAGE 7 Dick DERSHEM Marilyn DERSHEM Marie DIETRICH Linda EATON Dorothy ELDRIDGE James ELLICKSON |
PAGE 8 Maribeth ESCH Chester FARRIER Jane FEDEWA David FENNER Maralyn FINK Stuart FITZPATRICK |
PAGE 9 Charles FRECHEN Rosalyn GILLESPIE Ralph GOVE James GRAHAM Hazel HALE Vern HALLEAD |
PAGE 10 Jean HARRISON Ronnie HARTENBURG Douglas HARVEY Gail HASKE Ken HEIBECK Janet HENNING |
PAGE 11 Dale HENRY Barbara HICKS Dorothy HODGE Bill HOLLEY Rex HOOVER Lorna HOPP |
PAGE 12 Edith HOWE Wallace HUGGETT Carl HUHN Gary HYDE John JAKUS Pat JOSLYN |
PAGE 13 Nelson KEYS Marjorie KISSANE Gaylord KLEUCKLING Cheryl KLOECKNER Barry KNIGHT Rex KNIGHT |
PAGE 14 Norbert KUNTZ Eugene LAMB Shirley LANCE Pat LEWIS Sharon LEWIS Marilyn LIETZKE |
PAGE 15 Priscilla LOCKWOOD Vandalee MCCLINTOCK Kathy MAGSIG Sandra MARTINS Jean MARTIS David MYERS |
PAGE 16 Mary MERRITT John MESH Diane MOHNKE Patricia MOON Barbara MORRISON Jon MOSS |
PAGE 17 Dennis MUSTON Carolyn MYERS Joyce OCHIS Kenneth OLSON Patricia ONDRUSEK Joseph ORWELLER |
PAGE 18 Sharon ORWELLER Orand PARKER David PARKS Herbert PASCH Phyllis PASEKA Gerald PATTISON |
PAGE 19 Sheila PEARSON Harold PEASE Marge PENIX Gary PETERS Tom PHILLIPS Nancy PIGGOTT |
PAGE 20 Jerry Ann PLAZA Larry PLOWMAN Linda PLUMSTEAD Phyllis PLUNKETT Karen POHL Arlene POPE |
PAGE 21 Patricia POWERS Sally PULLING Ronald RADEMACHER Shirley RADEMACHER Dixie RASEY Janet RAYMAN |
PAGE 22 Porter REDMAN Marjorie ROBBINS Kay ROOF Helen SALI Jim SCHAEFER Roman SCHAFER |
PAGE 23 Katheleen SIEBERT Sharon SERRELL Sandra SHELDON Barbara SHINN Robert SHINN Ethelyn SHUMAKER |
PAGE 24 Myrna SICKLES Norbert SIMON Joyce SIRA Shirley SMITH Clara SNYDER Norma STEWART |
PAGE 25 John STONE Jann STROUSE David SUMMERS Gary SWAGART Suzanne TARR Ralph TEMPLE |
PAGE 26 Carlene THELEN Mary Ann THELEN Judy TUTTLE Leilane URBAN Janet VAN VLEET Sharon WAGGONER |
PAGE 27 Robert Neil WALLING Anthony WARNKE Eliene WEAVER Miliene WEAVER Marie WERBISH William WHITE |
PAGE 28 Barbara WILKIE Charline WURN Phillip WELSH David ZELL Jack ZIMMERMAN Janet ZIMMERMAN |
|