|
|
|
|
Welcome to the Clinton County
Historical Society Yearbook Page |
|
|
|
Class of 1973 St. Johns High School |
|
PAGE 1 Mary Ellen ALBERS Theodore ASHLEY Sharon BAPPERT Anne BARBER Earl BARKS James BARNES Sharon BARNES Michael BARRETT |
PAGE 2 Donald BASHORE Brian BATTERBEE Wendy BELBECK Luann BOND Randy BOSS LowellBOYCE Donald BOYLE Chris CHANT Christie CHANT |
PAGE 3 Terry BIRDSLEY Evelyn BISHOP Richard BRUNNER Jill BUNCE Michael BUTLER Bruce CAMERON Linda COLE Thomas COURTLAND |
PAGE 4 Mark COWAN Mark CROSBY Mary CURTIS Robert DANIELS John DECKER Dennis DEMARAY Randy DEVEREAUX Janet DEWITT |
PAGE 5 Betty Jo CROSE Barbara CURTIS Diane DAVIS Mark DEBOER Nancy DICKMAN Carolyn DIVISH |
PAGE 6 Gary DOTY Daniel DOWNING Sharon DUBAY Jeffery ELDRIDGE John ELDRIDGE Clive ELLIS Glenn ERNST Alan FELDPAUSCH Robert FERDEN |
PAGE 7 Darlene DUNKEL Sally DURNER Jeffery ERNST James ETTINGER Charles FAIVOR Mary Ann FEDEWA Richard FERO Jerry FILLWOCK |
PAGE 8 David FITZPATRICK Steven FLEGEL Sharon FOSTER Patricia FOWLER Loreen FRENCH Jack FROST Jane GALLOWAY John GELLER Susan GOETZE Ann GRAHAM |
PAGE 9 Bernice FOX Patrice FOX Roxanne GENDRON Jeffery GENTRY John GILLESPIE Sherry GILROY Jim GREENE Robert GREGORY |
PAGE 10 Burnell GRIEVE Lynne GROST David HARGER Roy HARLOW Debra HARPER Linda HARPER Christine HAYES James HEBELER Alan HENNING |
PAGE 11 Bruce HAAS Sherry HALSTEAD David HART Kim HASKE Susan HAUSER Diane HENNING Sally HENNING |
PAGE 12 Richard HOLLIS Linda HOTEN Catherine HOWELL Theresa HUARD Ursula ITSCHNER Larry JOHNSON William JOLLY Edwin JORAE Diana KIRKPATRICK Rita KISSANE Debbie KLEIN Stewart KOWALK Karen KRAMER Mary KUNDRATA Judith KIRIPLA |
PAGE 13 Carole HUNTER Robert HUNTER Bruce IRISH Suzanne ISBELL Ken KARBER Sharon KEILEN John KENNEDY Barry KNIGHT Karen KNIGHT Michael KOBYLARZ Gloria KURNCZ Barbara KUS |
PAGE 14 Theresa LABRIE Jane LAW Jean LAW Nancy LEWIS Kimberly LOZNAK AlexanderMACKINNON Kim MACLUCKIE Kim MARTIN Richard MATICE |
PAGE 15 Paul LERG Cynthia LEWIS Denise MAIER John MAKARA Peggy MAREK Gary MANKEY John MCELROY Mark MIKULA |
PAGE 16 Kathy MILLER Daniel MOHNKE Pamela MOORE Rita MOORE Connie MURRAY Patricia MYGRANTS Nancy NEVEAU Kirk NOSTRANT |
PAGE 17 Mike MOINET Robert MOINET Lee MORRISS Sandra MUNGER Ruth OAKLEY Robert OLIVIER |
PAGE 18 Kathleen ORSON Kevin PARKER Wayne PASEKA Mary Jo PENIX Kristy PETERSEN Kathleen PHINNEY Mary PLACER |
PAGE 19 Daniel OTT Dennis PARKER Randy PASCH Kris PATTERSON Richard PEARSON Delores POHL Jeff POUCH Connie PRICE David PRICE |
PAGE 20 David S. PRICE Jill PRICE Susan PRICE Glen PUNG Julie PUNG Steve PYTLOWANYJ Sandra RADEMACHER Mary Beth REHMANN Theresa REWARTS |
PAGE 21 Debbie PRIOR Dale PROCHAZKA Bruce RANDOLPH Cary RAPPUHN Charles REHMANN Corrie RHYNARD Suzanne RICHMOND Frances RILEY |
PAGE 22 Richard RILEY Brenda RUSSELL Roy SALAZAR Constance SCHNEIDER Michael SCHNEIDER Loi SHEREN Betty SHINABERRY |
PAGE 23 Michael RITTER Anita ROSITAS Mike SALMINEN Gavin SANDERS Mike SANMIGUEL Sheri SHULTZ Jeffery SICKLES Marla SIGNS Vaughn SIMPSON |
PAGE 24 Angela SIRRINE Robert SISSON Jerome SMITH Wendy SMITH Robert SPENCER Jeffery SPICER Kevin SPICER Jeanne STACHEL |
PAGE 25 Catherina SMIT Ann SMITH Ron SOSEBEE Kathy SPENCE Sam STALEY Thomas STAUFFER |
PAGE 26 Dennis STEVENS Linda STEVENS Michael SUTHERLAND Martin SZARKA Charles TAIT John TAYLOR Renee THELEN Vickie THELEN David THOMPSON |
PAGE 27 Marcia STEWART Kathy STRAHLE Raymond TAYLOR Connie THAYER Judy THELEN Janet THORNTON Kim THRUN |
PAGE 28 Nancy THURSTON Judith VANBELKUM Jerry VERMEERSCH Kathy WAKEFIELD Wendy WARD Lynn WARNER John WARSTLER |
PAGE 29 Thomas TUCKER Charles VALENTINE James VIERS Kathryn VITEK Linda WAGGONER Dennis WAGONSCHUTZ Susan WATTS Pamela WAWSCZYK Lynn WEBER Sandra WEBER |
PAGE 30 Nancy WELSH Cindy WESTLAND Richard WHITFORD Debra WICKWIRE Mark WILLIAMS Michael WILSON Patricia WILSON Beverly WING Robert WISER Mark WITT Karen WORREN Tim WRIGHT Mark YOUNG Sam YOUNGLOVE Elizabeth ZUKER |