|
|
|
|
Welcome to the Clinton County
Historical Society Yearbook Page |
|
|
|
Class of 1980 St. Johns High School |
|
PAGE 1 Ester ALCARAZ Jeanneane AMMONS Jeffrey ANDREWS Linda ANDREWS |
PAGE 2 Marvin ARGERSINGER Norma ARIAS Michelle ARMBRUSTMACHER Joyce ARNETT Amir ARYAN Robert BACON Bambi BAILEY Kevin BAILEY Nancy BAKER Todd BAKITA Brenda BALLINGER Wendy BANCROFT |
PAGE 3 Garth BANNINGA Jon BARKS Brian BARRETT Carolyn BAST Lisa BEACHUM Mary BEAUCHAMP Debra BECK Sally BECK |
PAGE 4 Diane BELLINGAR Brenda BENSINGER Doug BENSINGER Bob BERTOLDI Ron BETZ Craig BILLIPS Barrett BLAYLOCK Brenda BOLING |
PAGE 5 Linda BOLING Judy BOLLES Kim (Ingalls) BRAMAN Eric BROCK Bryan BROCKMYRE Larry BROWN Teresa BROWNFIELD Mary Anne BUGGS David BURK Kevin BURNS Kurt BUSHRE Tracy CAMPBELL Tom CARDENAS Peggy CARROLL Margaret CARSON Richard CARSON |
PAGE 6 Joan CAUDY Joseph CAUDY Sharon CHATFIELD Douglas CLARK Julie COCKRUM Chris COLE Kevin CONLEY Kurt CONLEY Brenda COOK Lisa COOK Connie COOPER Kathy COOPER Richard CORTRIGHT Beth COWAN Christine COX Jerry CURTIS |
PAGE 7 Jeff CUTHBERT Arthur D'HONDT Donna DARA George DAVIS Peggy DELONG Vincent DOERR Julie DOUGLASS Becky DOWNING Robert DOWNING Lisa DROSTE Paul DUGUAY Penny DUNIGAN Debbie EASLICK Robert EATON Steve EATON Teresa EBERHARD |
PAGE 8 Donald EBNIT Daniel ECKLEY Cherri ELLIS Marg ENGEL Sheri ESCH Darlene EVITTS Sarah FARRIER Nargess FASSIH Penny FEDEREAU Curtis FEDEWA Douglas FEDEWA Mary FEDEWA Ruth FEDEWA Erik FERDEN Cindy FERRALL Denise FERRIS |
PAGE 9 Leslie FONGERS Camilla FOSTER Lionel FOUTS Kenneth FOX Linda FOX Thomas FOX Leslie FOY Edward FRECHEN |
PAGE 10 Patricia FRENCH Dawn GARDNER Gerald GILBERT Michelle GILL Kathleen GOFF Martin GOLDMAN Don GRANT Martin GREEN Debra GRENNELL Scott HALL Kimberlyn HANES Leon HARRIS Todd HATHAWAY Doug HAUSER Garret HAYES Leslie HAZLE |
PAGE 11 Scott HELLER Denise HENNING Billie HILL John HOLBROOK Shawn HOLCOMB Sam HOLLIS |
PAGE 12 Kay HOOKEY Norman HOOVER Linda HOPP Scott HOUSER Sandra HOWARD Jeffrey HOWE Lori HOWELL Ann HUARD Bethann HUNT Dan HUNT Jamie IRRER Linette JACOBS Ford JONES Laurie JORAE Janis KARBER Bryan KARLIK |
PAGE 13 Jeff KIMPER Barb KENTFIELD Betty (Roll) KENTFIELD Barb KERR Peter KLEIN Terry KNAUS Jeff KOSLOSKI Jeanne KRAMER Jolene KUENZLI Larry KUS Brent LABAR Brent LAIDLER Brent LANGE Susan LANGE Sharon LAW Robin LAWSON |
PAGE 14 Doris LEGERE Diane LEHNEN John LENON Richard LIGHT Bradley LINTEMUTH Shelly LITTLE Joseph LORENC Robert LOWE Ernie LOWELL Ruth LUMBERT Linda LUTTIG Steven MAAS Timothy MADSEN Marybeth MAJESKI Yvonne MAKARA Benjamin MANRING |
PAGE 15 Sandra MARTENS Reuben MARTINEZ Teresa MARTINEZ Diane MATSON Teresa MAURER Kathleen MCCARTHY Teresa MCCLINTIC Laurie MCNAMARA |
PAGE 16 Candace MCQUEEN Robert MEE Stephanie MEYER Elaine MILLER Sheryl MILLS Christina MINARIK Peter MINOTT Jack MINSKY Michael MOORE Cheryl MORGAN Danita MORLEY Timothy MOTZ |
PAGE 17 Ed MOX Jeffrey MUSOLF Debra NIERENBERGER Michael O'DELL Bruce ORWELLER Ronda OSGA Gary PADDOCK Laurie PAGE Joseph PARKER Robert PARKS Teri PATTERSON |
PAGE 18 Joan PAWLOWSKI Jeff D. PEARSON Jeff G. PEARSON Jackie PETERS Tracy PIFER Teri PITCHFORD Jeff PLOWMAN William PONTIUS |
PAGE 19 Rhonda POST Elizabeth POUCH Todd PRIOR David PUNG Patty PUNG Sharon PUNG Mark PURTILL Linda RADEMACHER Catherine RAYMAN Jack REDMOND Michelle REHMANN Andy REPATH Calvin RICE Lonnie RIGGLE Joyce RILEY Melinda ROCK |
PAGE 20 Alejandra RODRIGUEZ Debra ROOT James RUBY Duane RUDY Vicki RYAN Gilda SAFAEI Stacy SALISBURY Vicki SALTERS Kristine SCHAEFER Dan SCHNEIDER David SCHRADER Beth SCHUMAKER Todd SCOTT Dave SEHLKE Brent SHEEN Todd SHELLBURG |
PAGE 21 Roxanne SHELLITO Michelle SIGNS Jeff SIMCOX Larry SLADE Jeffrey SMITH Mary SMITH Stephanie SNYDER Patricia SOLIZ Gail SPADE Andrew SPENCER Korte ST. JOHN John STAFORD Cindy STEAVENS Don STODDARD Jay STRAHLE Helene STRATTON |
PAGE 22 Beverly STUMP Robert SUTHERLAND John SWAGART Douglas SWANCHARA Marsha SWANSON Sheri SWINDLEHURST Bruce SZARKA Kathleen TEICHERT Ronald TELLING Cindy TERPENING Lisa TERRELL Brenda THELEN Dean THELEN James THELEN Linda THELEN Shirley THELEN |
PAGE 23 Coby THOMPSON Rhonda TIEDT Marlene TINGAY Daniel TODD William TRESSEL Jeff TRUDELL Shari TURINI Kimberlee URIBE Scott VANBUREN Kaya VANHEININGEN Michael VANROOYAN Brenda VANVLEET |
PAGE 24 Pamela VECASEY Lori VINING Bethann WALKER Todd WALKER Wesley WARD William WARD William WAHBURN Timothy WEAVER |
PAGE 25 David WEBER Michelle WHITE Suzanne WHITMORE Paul WILKIE John WILLETTE Nancy WILLIAMS Sandra WILLIAMS Cynthia WILSON |
PAGE 26 Randy WING Timothy WINSOR James WINTER Jane WITT Peter WITTEVEEN Fred WOOD Greg WOOD Rebecca WOOD Sherlyn (Potts) WOOD Christine WOODBURY Susan YALLUP Connie YAW Tammy YOUNG Tony YOUNG |